logo
Thuis ProductenFunctionele stoffen

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Certificaat
China SEVNNA TEXTILE certificaten
China SEVNNA TEXTILE certificaten
Klantenoverzichten
We hebben de afgelopen 10 jaar stoffen van SEVNNA TEXTILE gekocht en hebben het bedrijf zien groeien als leverancier van gerecyclede zwembroeken en yoga-kleding.

—— David Jones

Ik ben online Chatten Nu

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Grote Afbeelding :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Productdetails:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Merknaam: Functional Fabrics
Certificering: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Betalen & Verzenden Algemene voorwaarden:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Prijs: Onderhandelbaar
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

beschrijving
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Markeren:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

Contactgegevens
SEVNNA TEXTILE

Contactpersoon: John Chin

Tel.: +8613922499663

Fax: 86-757-85758834

Direct Stuur uw aanvraag naar ons (0 / 3000)